Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Overseas Dual Time 47450/B01A-9227
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Vacheron Constantin Overseas Dual Time 47450/B01A-9227

  • BrandVacheron Constantin
  • SeriesOverseas Dual Time
  • Reference Number47450/B01A-9227
  • Retail Price$18,900.00
  • AvailabilityNo Longer Available
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
42 mm
Also Known As:
47450B01A9227
Gender:
Gents
Movement:
Automatic
Band Type:
Stainless Steel
Signatures:
Vacheron Constantin
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box and Papers
Description:
Streamlined profile, crisply legible dial face, steel case exceptionally well designed and built, hardened sapphire crystal, bracelet with triple-safety clasp-the essential features of a true outperformer, providing enduring sturdiness and reliability on the wrist. With dual timezone display, power reserve indicator and day night indication.