Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Promesse Mini 67461BC.Z.A002LZ.02
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Audemars Piguet Promesse Mini 67461BC.Z.A002LZ.02

  • BrandAudemars Piguet
  • SeriesOlder Models
  • Reference Number67461BC.Z.A002LZ.02
  • Retail Price$19,800.00
  • Your Cost$15,480.00
  • Special Price$6,930.00
  • You Save65%
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
18 mm
Also Known As:
67461BCZA002LZ02
Gender:
Ladies
Movement:
Quartz
Functions:
Hours, Minutes
Case Materials:
18K White Gold
Bezel:
18K White Gold and Diamonds
Case Back:
Solid
Dial Color:
Mother of Pearl
Band Type:
Leather
Clasp Type:
Tang
Signatures:
Audemars Piguet
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box
Lugs Material:
18K White Gold
Strap Color:
Gray
Description:
As the oldest watch manufacturer to remain owned by its founding family, Audemars Piguet (founded in 1875) excels at the complicated timepieces it has made since its inception. This Ladies watch boasts a case, lugs, and bezel all forged from 18K white gold, with 12 diamonds divided between the top and bottom bezel. More diamonds decorate the 12 o'clock and 6 o'clock markers on the dial, which is mother of pearl, while the strap is gray leather with a tang clasp. The result is an elegant and enchanting timepiece.