Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Jules Audemars Date 15120BC.OO.A002CR.02
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Audemars Piguet Jules Audemars Date 15120BC.OO.A002CR.02

  • BrandAudemars Piguet
  • SeriesJules Audemars
  • Reference Number15120BC.OO.A002CR.02
  • Retail Price$23,500.00
  • Your Cost$17,625.00*
  • You Save25%
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
39 mm
Also Known As:
15120BCOOA002CR02
Gender:
Gents
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours , Minutes, Date
Power Reserve:
60 Hours
Case Materials:
18K White Gold
Caliber:
AP 3120
Case Back:
Transparent (See-Through)
Crown:
Pull Out
Dial Color:
Black
Band Type:
Leather
Clasp Type:
Tang
Signatures:
Audemars Piguet
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box and Papers
Description:

The Audemars Piguet Jules Audemars Selfwinding with Date in white gold features a 39mm case, black dial, sapphire exhibition back, and a black crocodile strap.
The Audemars Piguet Jules Audemars Selfwinding with Date also features an automatic movement with date and center seconds.
Black dial with thin lines etched in the dial resembling the longitude & latitude lines of the globe
This watch is water resistant to 20 meters / 65 feet.