Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Patrimony Small Model 4100U/110G-B181
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Vacheron Constantin Patrimony Small Model 4100U/110G-B181

  • BrandVacheron Constantin
  • SeriesPatrimony
  • Reference Number4100U/110G-B181
  • Retail PriceList Not Available
  • Your CostContact Us For Pricing
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
36 mm
Also Known As:
4100U110GB181
Gender:
Unisex
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Date
Power Reserve:
40 Hours
Case Materials:
18K White Gold
Caliber:
2450 Q6
Bezel:
18K White Gold
Case Back:
Transparent (See-Through)
Dial Color:
Cream
Band Type:
18K White Gold
Clasp Type:
Integrated to Bracelet
Signatures:
Vacheron Constantin
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
18K White Gold
Description:
Honoring the timeless principles of elegance and understated prestige established through the brand’s centuries-long tradition, this exquisite timepiece from Vacheron Constantines carries on the legacy of high-performance mechanical watches, earning the Hallmark of Geneva certification through impressive expertise in design and crafting of the movement. Housed inside a 36mm case which offers 30m water resistance, the automatic 2450 Q6 caliber is comprised of 196 parts and 27 jewels. Beating at a frequency of 28,800 vibrations per hour and providing 40-hour power reserve, the remarkable movement drives the central hands for hours, minutes and seconds on the cream-toned dial, as well as the digital date display at the six o’clock position. Made of 18K white gold, the neat polished case is only 8.1mm thick and mounted onto a matching 18K white gold bracelet.