Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

San Marco Temple Cloisonne 40mm 139-10/TEM
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Ulysse Nardin San Marco Temple Cloisonne 40mm 139-10/TEM

  • BrandUlysse Nardin
  • SeriesClassico
  • Reference Number139-10/TEM
  • Retail Price$55,500.00
  • AvailabilityNo Longer Available
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
40 mm
Also Known As:
13910TEM
Gender:
Gents
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Seconds
Power Reserve:
42 Hours
Case Materials:
Platinum
Caliber:
UN-13
Bezel:
Platinum
Case Back:
Solid
Crown:
Screw Down
Dial Color:
Multi Color
Band Type:
Alligator
Clasp Type:
Tang
Signatures:
Ulysse Nardin
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
Platinum
Strap Color:
Black
Description:
The enamel cloisonné dial depicting the Hall of Prayer for Good Harvest built on three levels of marble stone base. This exceptional collectors’ item is available in a Limited Edition of 36 pieces each in 18ct rose gold and 18 pieces in platinum.