Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Constellation Quartz 27 mm 123.20.27.60.57.002 (Stainless Steel/Rose Gold)
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Omega Constellation Quartz 27 mm 123.20.27.60.57.002 (Stainless Steel/Rose Gold)

  • BrandOmega
  • SeriesConstellation
  • Reference Number123.20.27.60.57.002
  • Retail Price$5,800.00
  • Your Cost$4,640.00*
  • You Save20%
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
27 mm
Also Known As:
12320276057002
Gender:
Ladies
Movement:
Quartz
Functions:
Hours, Minutes
Case Materials:
Stainless Steel
Caliber:
1376
Bezel:
18K Rose Gold
Case Back:
Solid
Dial Color:
Mother of Pearl
Band Type:
18K Rose Gold and Stainless Steel
Clasp Type:
Integrated to Bracelet
Signatures:
Omega
Included Items:
Manufacture's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
Stainless Steel
Description:

A perfect example of tradition and innovation entwined, the new Constellation collection by Omega introduces the familiar timepieces to a new generation. This model features 27mm round-shaped case made of stainless steel and 18k rose gold, and a rose gold bezel engraved with Roman numerals. The magnificent feather-like dial in graceful mother-of-pearl shade shows hours and minutes, and is incorporated with the characteristic Constellation star at six o’clock and twelve diamonds marking the hours. The strap is made of stainless steel and 18k rose gold combined with deployment clasp. The watch features Omega 1376 quartz movement with 41 months power reserve, and is water resistant to 100 meters.