Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Constellation Omega Co-Axial 27 mm 123.25.27.20.55.004 (Stainless Steel/Yellow Gold)
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Omega Constellation Omega Co-Axial 27 mm 123.25.27.20.55.004 (Stainless Steel/Yellow Gold)

  • BrandOmega
  • SeriesConstellation
  • Reference Number123.25.27.20.55.004
  • Retail Price$11,600.00
  • Your Cost$9,280.00*
  • You Save20%
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
27 mm
Also Known As:
12325272055004
Gender:
Ladies
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Date
Power Reserve:
50 Hours
Case Materials:
Stainless Steel
Caliber:
8520
Bezel:
18K Yellow Gold and Diamonds
Dial Color:
Mother of Pearl
Band Type:
18K Yellow Gold and Stainless Steel
Clasp Type:
Integrated to Bracelet
Signatures:
Omega
Included Items:
Manufacture's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
Stainless Steel
Description:

Inspired by the iconic Constellation Manhattan collection launched more than thirty years ago, Omega brings us this remarkable ladies’ timepieces. Each piece features neat innovated design, incorporated with a couple of distinct details characteristic for the first collection. The 27mm round case is made of stainless steel and 18k yellow gold, matched with lavish yellow gold bezel set with diamonds. The splendid white mother-of-pearl dial features hours, minutes, central seconds and a date window positioned at three o’clock. Its enchanting design recalls the gentle lines of a feather, set with eleven diamonds marking the hours. The watch is powered by the Omega 8520 self-winding movement with 50 hours power reserve, its work visible through the transparent case-back. Like all the Omega Constellation watches, it’s water resistant to 100 meters.