Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Constellation Quartz 24 mm 123.25.24.60.55.011 (Stainless Steel/Yellow Gold)
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Omega Constellation Quartz 24 mm 123.25.24.60.55.011 (Stainless Steel/Yellow Gold)

  • BrandOmega
  • SeriesConstellation
  • Reference Number123.25.24.60.55.011
  • Retail Price$7,800.00
  • Your Cost$6,240.00*
  • You Save20%
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
24 mm
Also Known As:
12325246055011
Gender:
Ladies
Movement:
Quartz
Functions:
Hours, Minutes
Case Materials:
Stainless Steel
Caliber:
1376
Bezel:
18K Yellow Gold and Diamonds
Case Back:
Solid
Dial Color:
Mother of Pearl
Band Type:
18K Yellow Gold and Stainless Steel
Clasp Type:
Integrated to Bracelet
Signatures:
Omega
Included Items:
Manufacture's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
Stainless Steel
Description:

The Constellation collection represents a fresh and elegant variation of the very well-known and acclaimed Omega design. This timepiece features spotlessly crafted 24mm case made of splendid 18k yellow gold and stainless steel, which gives this watch a very gentle appearance. The glamorous yellow gold bezel set with diamonds is mounted on top of the round-shaped case, neatly framing wonderful mother-of-pearl dial incorporated with twelve full-cut diamonds marking the hours. The attractive strap is made of stainless steel and 18k yellow gold, just like the case and the bezel, and matched with folding clasp integrated to bracelet. The watch features Omega 1376 quartz movement with 41 months power reserve, and is water resistant to 100 meters.