Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Constellation Co-Axial 35 mm 123.20.35.20.06.001 (Stainless Steel/Yellow Gold)
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Omega Constellation Co-Axial 35 mm 123.20.35.20.06.001 (Stainless Steel/Yellow Gold)

  • BrandOmega
  • SeriesConstellation
  • Reference Number123.20.35.20.06.001
  • Retail Price$7,000.00
  • Your Cost$5,600.00*
  • You Save20%
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
35 mm
Also Known As:
12320352006001
Gender:
Ladies
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Date
Power Reserve:
48 Hours
Case Materials:
Stainless Steel
Caliber:
2500
Bezel:
18K Yellow Gold
Dial Color:
Gray
Band Type:
18K Yellow Gold and Stainless Steel
Clasp Type:
Integrated to Bracelet
Signatures:
Omega
Included Items:
Manufacture's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
Stainless Steel
Description:

Preserving the trademarks of the first Constellation collection while incorporating innovating details to the well-known design, the watchmakers at Omega delivered to us this exquisite ladies’ timepiece, featuring elegant combination of yellow gold and stainless steel used for both the case and the bracelet. The case itself is 35mm wide, and features a transparent sapphire crystal case back reveling the famous Co-Axial caliber 2500, the first movement to be equipped with a Co-Axial escapement, providing 48 hours power reserve. The remarkable grey dial shows hours, minutes and seconds, and is incorporated with a date window positioned at three o’clock. The yellow gold bezel framing the dial is engraved with Roman numerals.