Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Constellation Co-Axial 35 mm 123.10.35.20.10.001 (Stainless Steel)
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Omega Constellation Co-Axial 35 mm 123.10.35.20.10.001 (Stainless Steel)

  • BrandOmega
  • SeriesConstellation
  • Reference Number123.10.35.20.10.001
  • Retail Price$4,400.00
  • Your Cost$3,520.00*
  • You Save20%
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
35 mm
Also Known As:
12310352010001
Gender:
Ladies
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Date
Power Reserve:
48 Hours
Case Materials:
Stainless Steel
Caliber:
2500
Bezel:
Stainless Steel
Dial Color:
Brown
Band Type:
Stainless Steel
Clasp Type:
Integrated to Bracelet
Signatures:
Omega
Included Items:
Manufacture's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
Stainless Steel
Description:

Preserving the trademarks of the first Constellation collection while incorporating innovating details to the well-known design, the watchmakers at Omega delivered us this exquisite ladies’ timepiece, made entirely of stainless steel, featuring a 35mm round-shaped case with transparent sapphire crystal case back reveling the famous Co-Axial caliber 2500, the first movement to be equipped with a Co-Axial escapement, providing 48 hours power reserve. The vibrant bronze dial shows hours, minutes and seconds, and is incorporated with a date window positioned at three o’clock. The stainless steel bezel framing the dial is engraved with Roman numerals.