Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Classic Fusion King Gold Full Pavé 542.OX.9010.OX.3704 (King Gold)
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Hublot Classic Fusion King Gold Full Pavé 542.OX.9010.OX.3704 (King Gold)

  • BrandHublot
  • SeriesClassic Fusion 42mm
  • Reference Number542.OX.9010.OX.3704
  • Retail Price$102,000.00
  • Your Cost$71,400.00*
  • You Save30%
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
42 mm
Also Known As:
542OX9010OX3704
Gender:
Gents
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Date
Power Reserve:
42 Hours
Case Materials:
18K King Gold
Bezel:
18K King Gold and Diamonds
Dial Color:
Diamond Pave
Clasp Type:
Integrated to Bracelet
Signatures:
Hublot
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
18K King Gold
Description:

With almost 2000 diamonds incorporated in this Hublot model, the Classic Fusion King Gold Bracelet Full Pavé presents an magnificent ode to the high-end watch-making industry, sophistically designed and marvelously crafted. The round-shaped case is made of polished 18K king gold and set with 228 brilliant-cut diamonds. The king gold bezel is set with 138 brilliant-cut diamonds and secured with six polished "H" style titanium screws and the king gold crown is engraved with Hublot logo. The dial, showing hours, minutes, seconds, and featuring a date window placed at three o’clock, is set with 491 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing 2.15 carats. Lastly, the amazing design of this unique timepiece is completed with incredible 18K king gold bracelet embellished with astonishing 988 brilliant-cut diamonds, weighing approximately 7.17 carats. The watch is powered by HUB1110 automatic caliber with 42 hours power reserve. Water resistant to approximately 50 meters.