Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Classic Fusion Titanium Full Pavé 542.NX.9010.NX.3704
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Hublot Classic Fusion Titanium Full Pavé 542.NX.9010.NX.3704

  • BrandHublot
  • SeriesClassic Fusion 42mm
  • Reference Number542.NX.9010.NX.3704
  • Retail Price$75,800.00
  • Your Cost$53,060.00*
  • You Save30%
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
42 mm
Also Known As:
542NX9010NX3704
Gender:
Gents
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Date
Power Reserve:
42 Hours
Case Materials:
Titanium
Bezel:
Titanium and Diamonds
Dial Color:
Diamond Pave
Band Type:
Titanium
Clasp Type:
Integrated to Bracelet
Signatures:
Hublot
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
Titanium
Description:

With almost 2000 diamonds incorporated in this Hublot model, the Classic Fusion Titanium Bracelet Full Pavé presents an magnificent ode to the high-end watch-making industry, sophistically designed and marvelously crafted. The round-shaped case is made of polished titanium and set with 228 brilliant-cut diamonds. The titanium bezel is set with 138 brilliant-cut diamonds and secured with six polished "H" style titanium screws. The dial, showing hours, minutes, seconds, and featuring a date window placed at three o’clock, is set with 491 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing 2.15 carats. Lastly, the amazing design of this unique timepiece is completed with incredible titanium bracelet embellished with astonishing 1100 brilliant-cut diamonds, weighing approximately 7.85 carats. The watch is powered by HUB1110 automatic caliber with 42 hours power reserve. Water resistant to approximately 50 meters.