Feedback

JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER FOR BIG SAVINGS FROM LUXURY BAZAAR!

FREE SHIPPING



Sign Up

*Free shipping on first order to a domestic United States shipping adddress.

Superocean Heritage Chrono 44 A2337016/C856-154A
zoom
PayPal Credit




 

Breitling Superocean Heritage Chrono 44 A2337016/C856-154A

  • BrandBreitling
  • SeriesSuperocean Heritage
  • Reference NumberA2337016/C856-154A
  • Retail Price$6,245.00
  • Your Cost$4,996.00*
  • You Save20%
  •   

MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Unworn**
Case Size:
44 mm
Also Known As:
A2337016C856154A
Gender:
Gents
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Separate Seconds dial, Date, Chronograph
Case Materials:
Stainless Steel
Caliber:
23
Bezel:
Stainless Steel
Case Back:
Solid
Dial Color:
Blue
Clasp Type:
Deployment
Signatures:
Breitling
Included Items:
Manufacture's Box and Papers
Description:
Breitling has launched its latest brand new time piece namely Superocean Heritage Chrono 44 A2337016.C856.154A. This astonishing watch has a case size of 44mm and a caliber of 23. The movement of this watch is mechanical and the functions of this watch are distributed among hours, minutes with a separate second’s dial incorporated, date as well as chronograph. The strap of this watch is brushed as well polished steel; needless to say, the watch body is made of polished steel; the case back is solid.